Photo 1 of 5

Key details

Body
Hatchback
Fuel
Petrol
Make
Volkswagen
Trim
1.4 TSI 5 Door
Model
Golf
Seats
5
Colour
Red
Condition
Local Used
Drivetrain
Front Wheel
Horsepower
122 hp
Engine Size
1,400 cc
Key Features
Air Conditioning, Airbags, Electric Windows, AM/FM Radio, Electric Mirrors
Transmission
Automatic
Interior Color
Black
Registered Car
Yes
Powertrain Type
Internal Combustion
Second Condition
Original parts, No faults
Number of Cylinders
4
Year of manufacture
2012

Description

Safety Tips
  • Meet in a safe, public place
  • Check the item before you buy
  • Pay only after collecting the item
  • Beware of unrealistic offers

Compare

This itemVolkswagen Golf 1.2 TSI 5 Door 2012 BlackVolkswagen Golf 2014 Red
MakeVolkswagenVolkswagenVolkswagen
ModelGolfGolfGolf
Year of manufacture201220122014
ConditionLocal UsedLocal UsedLocal Used
FuelPetrolPetrol—
TransmissionAutomaticAutomaticAutomatic
BodyHatchbackHatchback—
ColourRedBlackRed
Engine Size1,400 cc1,200 cc—
DrivetrainFront WheelFront Wheel—
Interior ColorBlackBlackBlack
Registered CarYesYesYes
Seats55—
Trim1.4 TSI 5 Door1.2 TSI 5 Door—
Number of Cylinders44—
PriceKSh 970,000KSh 920,000KSh 1,100,000

Similar Ads

See all
Volkswagen Golf 1.2 TSI 5 Door 2012 BlackKSh 920,000

Volkswagen Golf 1.2 TSI 5 Door 2012 Black

Local Used

Karen1 d ago